crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 19 Boys Varsity Soccer at Patriot High School Patriot 3:15 pm | Patriot High School Nov 19 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Patriot High School Patriot 3:15 pm | Patriot High School Nov 19 Girls Varsity Water Polo at Ontario High School Ontario 3:15 pm | Ontario Nov 19 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Adelanto

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 15 Boys Varsity Cross Country at TBA TBA | Riverside Cross Country Course Nov 15 Girls Varsity Cross Country at CIF Prelims TBA | Riverside City Cross Country Course Nov 16 Girls Varsity Cross Country at CIF Prelims TBA | Riverside City Cross Country Course

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 28 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Palm Springs High School Palm Springs 3:15 pm | Colony High School Oct 28 Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Palm Springs High School Palm Springs 4:30 pm | Colony High School Oct 29 Boys Varsity Water Polo at Glendora High School Glendora 3:30 pm | Glendora Oct

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 22 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Claremont High School Claremont TBA | Colony Oct 22 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Claremont High School Claremont 3:15 pm | Claremont Oct 22 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Ayala, Ruben High School Ayala, Ruben 3:30 pm | Colony Oct 22 Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Ayala, Ruben

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 15 Girls Varsity Tennis at Bonita High School Bonita 3:15 pm | Bonita Oct 15 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Bonita High School Bonita 3:15 pm | Colony Oct 15 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Claremont High School Claremont 3:30 pm | Colony High School Oct 15 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Claremont High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 08 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Glendora High School Glendora 3:15 pm | Glendora Oct 08 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Glendora High School Glendora 3:15 pm | Colony Oct 08 Boys Varsity Water Polo at Claremont High School Claremont 3:30 pm | Claremont High School Oct 09 Boys Freshman Football vs. Bonita High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Oct 01 Girls Varsity Tennis at Ayala, Ruben 3:30 pm | Ayala, Ruben Oct 01 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Bonita High School Bonita 3:30 pm | Colony Oct 01 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Ayala, Ruben 3:30 pm | Colony Oct 02 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Glendora High School Glendora 3:30 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Kaiser High School Kaiser 3:15 pm   Sep 23 Girls Varsity Tennis at Kaiser High School Kaiser 3:15 pm   Sep 23 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Workman High School Workman 3:15 pm | Colony High School Sep 24 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Alta Loma High School Alta

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 17 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Pomona High School Pomona 3:15 pm | Colony High School Sep 17 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Pomona High School Pomona 3:15 pm | Colony High School Sep 18 Boys Varsity Water Polo at Jurupa Valley High School Jurupa Valley 3:15 pm | Jurupa Valley High School Sep 18