Titans News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 19 – Apr 25


Apr
19

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
TBA | Colony High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
TBA | Whispering Lakes Golf Course

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
TBA | Whispering Lakes Golf Course

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
3:15 pm | Colony High School

Apr
20

Apr
20

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
3:30 pm | Colony High School

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Glendora High School

Glendora
3:30 pm | Glendora High School

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
4:45 pm | Colony High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Basketball at Glendora High School

Glendora
5:00 pm | Glendora High School

Apr
20

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
6:00 pm | Colony High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Basketball at Glendora High School

Glendora
6:30 pm | Glendora High School

Apr
21

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Bonita High School

Bonita
TBA | Colony High School

Apr
21

Apr
21

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Colony High School

Apr
21

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Ayala High School

Apr
21

Boys Freshman Baseball at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Ayala High School

Apr
21

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Colony High School

Apr
21

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Bonita High School

Bonita
3:30 pm | Colony High School

Apr
21

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Glendora High School

Glendora
3:30 pm | Louie Pompei Memorial Sports Park

Apr
21

Boys Varsity Soccer at Glendora High School

Glendora
5:30 pm | Citrus Community College

Apr
21

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
5:30 pm | Colony High School

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Golf at Glendora High School

Glendora
TBA | Glendora CC

Apr
22

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Bonita High School

Bonita
3:15 pm | Colony High School

Apr
22

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Bonita High School

Bonita
3:15 pm | Colony High School

Apr
23

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:15 pm | Colony High School

Apr
23

Apr
23

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Colony High School

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Softball at Glendora High School

Glendora
3:30 pm | Glendora High School

Apr
23

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Claremont High School

Apr
23

Boys Freshman Basketball at Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
3:30 pm | Alta Loma High School

Apr
23

Boys Freshman Baseball at Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Claremont High School

Apr
23

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Ayala High School

Apr
23

Apr
23

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
3:30 pm | Colony High School

Apr
23

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
4:45 pm | Alta Loma High School

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
5:00 pm | Colony High School

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Soccer at Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
5:30 pm | Alta Loma

Apr
23

Apr
23

Girls Freshman Basketball at Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
6:00 pm | Alta Loma High School

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
6:30 pm | Colony High School